Entry List
Saturday
50
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | TT
Tyler Thurman | SS | Pocatello, ID |
A Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | NF
Nathanael Finlay | AS | Pocatello, ID | ||
27 | BC
Barney Carlson | AS | Rigby, ID | ||
42 | CT
Carl Tyger | AS | IDAHO FALLS, ID | ||
77 | JH
Jared Hatch | AS | Chubbuck, ID |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CS | Rigby, ID | |||
32 | CS | Idaho Falls, ID |
D Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | DS | Pocatello, ID | |||
41 | OA
Oliver AhMu | DS | Chubbuck, ID | ||
72 | JL
Jeff Lacey | DS | AMMON, ID | ||
77 | OM
Orion Martin | DS | Shelley, ID | ||
78 | JS
Jared Smith | DS | Idaho Falls, ID |
E Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | IR
Isaac Rohde | ES | Idaho Falls, ID | ||
24 | ES | Blackfoot, ID | |||
38 | ES | Pocatello, ID | 10after5photography, AnW restaurants, Tirerack, my will to live, Annheiser Bushe, Cloverleaf cream | ||
99 | ES | Idaho Falls, ID | |||
138 | AC
Andrew Carpenter | ES | Pocatello, ID | Steven Bissey Racing | |
180 | ES | Pocatello, ID |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | SF
Sean Funke | FS | Pocatello, ID |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | LT
Lex Tyger | STH | IDAHO FALLS, ID | ||
45 | CL
Conner Lacey | STH | AMMON, ID |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | STX | Rexburg, ID | |||
66 | STX | Blackfoot, ID |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | JP
James Patterson | STR | BRIGHAM CITY, UT, UT |
Street Touring Ultra
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STU | Pocatello, ID | |||
12 | STU | Idaho Falls, ID | |||
100 | AW
Andrew Wilson | STU | Idaho Falls, ID | ||
122 | STU | Pocatello , ID | |||
198 | STU | Pocatello, ID |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SB
Scott Brown | SSP | Idaho Falls, ID |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | TH
Trevor Humphries | CSP | Rexburg, ID |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | CAMT | Blackfoot, Id |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | NE
Nicholas Eidemiller | CAMC | Pocatello, ID | Master Mechanix | |
49 | SS
Sean Salinas | CAMC | Idaho Falls, ID | Fire Wallet Racing | |
64 | KR
Kenneth Rohde | CAMC | Idaho Falls, ID | Me |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CC
Chris Clark | CAMS | Shelley, ID | ||
22 | MS
Michael Sudweeks | CAMS | Pocatello, ID |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AM
Alex Mendoza | SM | Idaho Falls, ID |
Novice
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JA
John Arrowood | NOV | Chubbuck, ID | ||
04 | NOV | Blackfoot, ID | |||
10 | RD
Ryan Davis | NOV | Pocatello, ID | ||
22 | JO
Jeff Ovard | NOV | Pocatello, ID | ||
31 | NOV | Pocatello, ID | |||
53 | OS
Owen Smith | NOV | Idaho Falls, ID | ||
66 | AP
Angela Park | NOV | Potcatello , ID | ||
67 | BS
Blake Seitzinger | NOV | Idaho Falls, ID | ||
71 | HF
Hunter Finlay | NOV | Pocatello, ID | ||
74 | NOV | Rigby, ID | |||
111 | MG
Myron Giddings | NOV | Idaho Falls, ID | ||
117 | JC
Javier Casas | NOV | Idaho Falls, ID |
Sunday
51
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BA
Brandon Atnip | Idaho Falls, Id |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | TT
Tyler Thurman | SS | Pocatello, ID |
A Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | NF
Nathanael Finlay | AS | Pocatello, ID | ||
27 | BC
Barney Carlson | AS | Rigby, ID | ||
42 | CT
Carl Tyger | AS | IDAHO FALLS, ID | ||
77 | JH
Jared Hatch | AS | Chubbuck, ID |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CS | Rigby, ID | |||
32 | CS | Idaho Falls, ID |
D Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | DS | Pocatello, ID | |||
72 | JL
Jeff Lacey | DS | AMMON, ID | ||
77 | OM
Orion Martin | DS | Shelley, ID | ||
111 | DL
Dalton Long | DS | Blackfoot , ID |
E Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | ES | Blackfoot, ID | |||
38 | ES | Pocatello, ID | 10after5photography, AnW restaurants, Tirerack, my will to live, Annheiser Bushe, Cloverleaf cream | ||
99 | ES | Idaho Falls, ID | |||
138 | AC
Andrew Carpenter | ES | Pocatello, ID | Steven Bissey Racing | |
180 | ES | Pocatello, ID |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | SF
Sean Funke | FS | Pocatello, ID |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | TF
Teben Feuerborn | HS | Pocatello, ID |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | LT
Lex Tyger | STH | IDAHO FALLS, ID | ||
45 | CL
Conner Lacey | STH | AMMON, ID |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | STX | Rexburg, ID | |||
66 | STX | Blackfoot, ID |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | JP
James Patterson | STR | BRIGHAM CITY, UT, UT |
Street Touring Ultra
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STU | Pocatello, ID | |||
5 | JG
Joshua Gassaway | STU | Pocatello, ID | ||
12 | STU | Idaho Falls, ID | |||
100 | AW
Andrew Wilson | STU | Idaho Falls, ID | ||
122 | STU | Pocatello , ID | |||
198 | STU | Pocatello, ID |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SB
Scott Brown | SSP | Idaho Falls, ID |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | TH
Trevor Humphries | CSP | Rexburg, ID |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | JC
James Christopherson | CAMT | Pocatello, ID |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | SS
Sean Salinas | CAMC | Idaho Falls, ID | Fire Wallet Racing |
Classic American Muscle Sports
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CC
Chris Clark | CAMS | Shelley, ID | ||
22 | MS
Michael Sudweeks | CAMS | Pocatello, ID | ||
28 | MM
Marc Mendes | CAMS | Loveland, CO |
Extreme Street A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | XA | Idaho Falls, ID |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | XP | Hollister, ID | ME |
Novice
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JA
John Arrowood | NOV | Chubbuck, ID | ||
04 | NOV | Blackfoot, ID | |||
10 | RD
Ryan Davis | NOV | Pocatello, ID | ||
11 | NOV | Rigby, ID | |||
22 | JO
Jeff Ovard | NOV | Pocatello, ID | ||
31 | NOV | Pocatello, ID | |||
66 | AP
Angela Park | NOV | Potcatello , ID | ||
67 | BS
Blake Seitzinger | NOV | Idaho Falls, ID | ||
71 | HF
Hunter Finlay | NOV | Pocatello, ID | ||
74 | NOV | Rigby, ID | |||
111 | MG
Myron Giddings | NOV | Idaho Falls, ID | ||
117 | JC
Javier Casas | NOV | Idaho Falls, ID |