Entry List
Solo Event
38
entries
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | AS | Greenwood, IN | Team Broken Hearts | ||
42 | AS | COLUMBUS, IN | The Trees | ||
44 | CS
Chris Shieldsmith | AS | Columbus, IN | Shieldsmith Chiropractic |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | BS | Greenwood, IN | JP Automation / DAKSWAN Automation | ||
157 | JR
John Robins | BS | Carmel, IN |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS | Indianapolis, IN | Wiki Wiki Racing |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AR
Alexandre Raphalen | DS | Columbus, IN | ||
314 | RW
Ryan Wolf | DS | Ankeny, IA | Me, Myself, and I |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | GS | Nineveh, IN |
H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HS | Greenwood, IN | |||
7 | ZM
Zach McCurdy | HS | Greensburg, IN | ||
9 | ML
Mark Luehrmann | HS | Hope, IN | ||
11 | HS | Martinsville, IN | |||
71 | KM
Kaley Murray | HS | Columbus, IN | ||
325 | HS | Clarksville, IN |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
205 | AL
Adam Lentz | SM | Greenville, IN |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | JN
Josh Nay | SMF | Columbus, In |
Xtreme Street A
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | JD
Jarrod Davis | XS-A | Vincennes, IN | Quantum Pro Racing | |
143 | PB
Phillip Bowman | XS-A | Columbus, IN | ABC Cutting Contractors |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | BL
Brandon Luedeman | CAM-T | North Vernon, IN | ||
95 | CAM-T | Roseville, MI | Daily_Driver_Racing |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CAM-C | Shelbyville, IN | |||
19 | CAM-C | Seymour , IN | |||
88 | PN
Phil Norcross | CAM-C | Franklin, IN | None | |
128 | CAM-C | Nineveh, IN | |||
222 | CAM-C | Elizabethtown, IN |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | CAM-S | Franklin, IN | Thiccc Bois Racing |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MS
Michael Schmelz | STS | Columbus, IN | ||
64 | EL
Evan Loxley | STS | Columbus, IN |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | STX | Columbus, IN | Berba Racing | Vitour Tire Tempesta P1 |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STR | Columbus, IND | |||
8 | STR | Florence, KY | |||
13 | TB
Trey Baker | STR | TERRE HAUTE, IN | ||
21 | STR | Indianapolis, IN | |||
25 | TE
Tyler Eisenbarth | STR | Columbus, IN | ||
54 | BB
Blaise Beauford | STR | Columbus, IN |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NB
Noah Benjamin | FSP | Columbus, IN |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | AN
Adam Norton | FP | Sellersburg, IN |